Jay Vee Technologies

Jay Vee Technologies own branded range of Data Racks and Accessories to suit every need

Showing 20 of 78
Sort by
Items Per Page
  •  
  •  
AVIT Blank Keystone Jack AVI-KEYBLANK

$1.50 RRP inc GST
AVIT CAT6 Mech - Clipsal (Black) AVI-CAT6-M-CLI-B

$5.50 RRP inc GST
AVIT CAT6 Mech - Clipsal (White) AVI-CAT6-M-CLI

$5.50 RRP inc GST
AVIT Fibre Box With Sliding Rail Only AVI-1UFOBOT24

$199.00 RRP inc GST
AVIT CAT6A FTP Keystone Jack AVI-KEYCAT6AFTP

$6.60 RRP inc GST
AVIT SC/UPC Fibre Optic Adapter AVI-SCSCADAP

$3.30 RRP inc GST
AVIT Black Tie Bars/Lacing Bars, 10pcs per pack AVI-TIEBAR10

$63.00 RRP inc GST
AVIT CAT6 UTP Keystone Punch down Jack AVI-KEYCAT6UTP

$4.40 RRP inc GST
AVIT LC/UPC Fibre Optic Adapter AVI-LCLCADAP

$4.40 RRP inc GST
AVIT 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Patch Panel AVI-BLPP24

$33.00 RRP inc GST
AVIT CAT6 RJ45 to RJ45 Keystone Module AVI-KEYRJ45-RJ45

$4.40 RRP inc GST
AVIT SC/UPC Pigtail 0.9mm G652D PVC 1.0 m AVI-PIGTAILSC-09

$6.60 RRP inc GST
  1 2 3 4